2022-2023 Regular Season

14U Team 2- Coach Smith


Schedule

Show Past Events

FEB

8

training 6:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game The Pond - Ice Rink & Sports Complex

FEB

8

League game 7:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. 405 Geauga B1 The Pond - Ice Rink & Sports Complex

FEB

11

training 2:15 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game North Park Ice Arena

FEB

11

League game 3:15 PM (1h) vs. 411 Elyria B1 North Park Ice Arena

FEB

12

training 9:00 AM (1h) Dryland Before Game Alice Noble Ice Arena

FEB

12

Practice game 10:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. Newark Generals Alice Noble Ice Arena

FEB

12

Practice game 1:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Newark Generals Alice Noble Ice Arena

FEB

13

training 7:45 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center

FEB

13

practice 8:45 PM (1h) Brooklyn 14U Team 1- Coach Marriott

FEB

17

training 8:15 AM (1h) Dryland Before Game Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena

FEB

17

Tournament game 9:15 AM (1h) vs. Geauga Leafs Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena

FEB

17

training 7:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena

FEB

17

Tournament game 8:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Livonia Knights Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena

FEB

18

training 10:00 AM (1h) Dryland Before Game Michael A Ries Ice Arena

FEB

18

Tournament game 11:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. Wheeling Nailers Michael A Ries Ice Arena

FEB

18

training 7:55 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game Gilmour Academy Ice Arena

FEB

18

Tournament game 8:55 PM (1h 15m) vs. Beaver County Badgers Gilmour Academy Ice Arena

FEB

19

Tournament game 12:15 PM (1h) vs. TBD Championship Game Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena

FEB

22

practice 9:00 PM (1h) Dan Kostel

FEB

23

training 6:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center

FEB

23

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Brooklyn 12U Team 1- Coach Massello

FEB

27

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Dan Kostel

MAR

1

training 7:45 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center

MAR

1

practice 8:45 PM (1h) Brooklyn 14U Team 1- Coach Marriott

MAR

2

training 6:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center

MAR

2

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Brooklyn 14U Team 1- Coach Marriott

MAR

17

Tournament game TBD @ TBD South Bend

MAR

18

Tournament game TBD @ TBD South Bend

MAR

19

Tournament game TBD @ TBD South Bend
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
training 7:45 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center
practice 8:45 PM (1h) Brooklyn 14U Team 1- Coach Marriott
2
training 6:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center
practice 7:30 PM (1h) Brooklyn 14U Team 1- Coach Marriott
3
4
training 9:30 AM (1h) Dryland Before Game John M. Coyne Recreation Center
League game 10:30 AM (1h 15m) vs. 405 Geauga B1 Brooklyn
training 3:00 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game Fremont Community Recreation Complex
League game 4:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. 416 Fremont B1 Fremont Community Recreation Complex
5
6
7
8
training 6:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game The Pond - Ice Rink & Sports Complex
League game 7:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. 405 Geauga B1 The Pond - Ice Rink & Sports Complex
9
10
11
training 2:15 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game North Park Ice Arena
League game 3:15 PM (1h) vs. 411 Elyria B1 North Park Ice Arena
12
training 9:00 AM (1h) Dryland Before Game Alice Noble Ice Arena
Practice game 10:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. Newark Generals Alice Noble Ice Arena
Practice game 1:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Newark Generals Alice Noble Ice Arena
13
training 7:45 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center
practice 8:45 PM (1h) Brooklyn 14U Team 1- Coach Marriott
14
15
16
17
training 8:15 AM (1h) Dryland Before Game Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena
Tournament game 9:15 AM (1h) vs. Geauga Leafs Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena
training 7:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena
Tournament game 8:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Livonia Knights Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena
18
training 10:00 AM (1h) Dryland Before Game Michael A Ries Ice Arena
Tournament game 11:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. Wheeling Nailers Michael A Ries Ice Arena
training 7:55 PM (1h) Dryland Before Game Gilmour Academy Ice Arena
Tournament game 8:55 PM (1h 15m) vs. Beaver County Badgers Gilmour Academy Ice Arena
19
Tournament game 12:15 PM (1h) vs. TBD Championship Game Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena
20
21
22
practice 9:00 PM (1h) Dan Kostel
23
training 6:30 PM (1h) Dryland Before Practice John M. Coyne Recreation Center
practice 7:30 PM (1h) Brooklyn 12U Team 1- Coach Massello
24
25
26
27
practice 6:45 PM (1h) Dan Kostel
28
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.